WH Model Test Question-Answer - Exam Cares

বই

WH Model Test Question-Answer

English Grammar Model Test Question for jsc, ssc and hsc exam
Model Test Question 
English 2nd paper 
WH Question

English 2nd paper WH model test question. 01
(a) I feel feverish today.
(b) He went to the airport to receive his friend.
(c) The seminar was held in Chittagong.
(d) She offered Liza a cup of tea.
(e) My father visits me now and then.
(f) It is half past eleven.

English 2nd paper WH model test answer.
(a) How do you feel today?
(b) Why did he go to the airport?
(c) Where was the seminar held?
(d) What did she offer to Liza?
(e) How often does your father visit you?
(f) What is the time now? Or what time is it now?

English 2nd paper WH model test question. 02
(a) Rajshahi is famous for silk.
(b) She has been waiting for three hours.
(c) We went home to enjoy Eid.
(d) London is 120 km away from Rajbari.
(e) No one can escape death.
(f) He goes to office on foot.
(g) The French Revolution took place in 1789.

English 2nd paper WH model test answer.
(a) What is Rajshahi famous for?
(b) How long has she been waiting?
(c) Why did he go home?
(d) How far is London from Rajbari?
(e) Who can escape death?
(f) How does he go to office?
(g) Which year did the French Revolution take place?
Or, when did the French Revolution take place?

English 2nd paper WH model test question. 03
(a) Practice makes a man perfect.
(b) I have been waiting here for three hours.
(c) He visits my house twice a week.
(d) She comes from Khulna.
(e) The bank closes at 5 p.m.
(f) We respect him for his honesty.
(g) This book belongs to my elder brother.

English 2nd paper WH model test answer.
(a) What makes a man perfect?
(b) How long have you been waiting here?
(c) How often does he visit your house?
(d) Where does she come from?
(e) When does the bank close?
(f) Why do you respect him?
(g) Whom does this book belong to?

English 2nd paper WH model test question. 04
(a) I want to talk to Mr. Tawhid.
(b) The girl looks like a rose.
(c) Everybody hates a liar.
(d) Our college was built in 1956.
(e) Charity begins at home.
(f) Her elder sister is a magistrate.
(g) He lifted the box carefully.

English 2nd paper WH model test answer.
(a) Whom do you want to talk?
(b) How does the girl look?
(c) Whom does everybody hate?
(d) When was your college built?
(e) Where does charity begin?
(f) What is her elder sister?
(g) How did he lift the box?

English 2nd paper WH model test question. 05
(i) I borrowed his car.
(ii) My sister is a doctor.
(iii) I love my mother very much.
(iv) He is fond of playig cricket.
(v) They caught the mouse by means of a trap.
(vi) Bashir comes here every week.
(vii) London is thirty miles from here.

English 2nd paper WH model test answer.
(i) Whose car did you borrow?
(ii) What is your sister?
(iii) Whom do you love very much?
(iv)  What is he fond of?
(v) How did they catch the mouse?
(vi) How often does Bashir come here?
(vii) How far away is London from here?

English 2nd paper WH model test question. 06
(a) Maira left a message for Anika.
(b) John was happy to live in Paris.
(c) Liz wanted to know the answer.
(d) Robin went to Cox’s Bazar for a change.
(e) This book is one of the best selling now.
(f) It was a nice journey.
(g) We passed through the zoo.

English 2nd paper WH model test answer.
(a) What did Maria leave for Anika? Or, Whom did Maria leave a message for?
(b) Why was John happy?
(c) What did Liz want to know?
(d) Why did Robin go to Cox’s Bazar? Or, Where did Rahim go for a change?
(e) Which book is one of the best selling now?
(f) How was the journey?
(g)  Where did you pass through?

English 2nd paper WH model test question. 07
(a) I have been out of the country for two years.
(b) He saw me the day before yesterday.
(c) I found him in the park.
(d) A good disctionary gives the usage of a word.
(e) The bank closes at 4 p.m.
(f) I am doing this for a reason.
(g) I talked to Nishu.

English 2nd paper WH model test answer.
(a) How long have you been out of the country?
(b) When did he see you?
(c) Where did you find him?
(d) What does a good dictionary give?
(e) When does the bank close?
(f) Why are you doing this?
(g) Who did you talk to?

English 2nd paper WH model test question. 08
(i) They missed the bus for their delay.
(ii) Of all the fruits. I like the mangoes most.
(iii) He went home to take care of his ailing father.
(iv) The building is forty five feet high.
(v) He spent many years in Japan.
(vi) Green mangoes taste sour.
(vii) Sheema opened the door.

English 2nd paper WH model test answer.
(i) Why did they miss the bus?
(ii) Which fruit do you like most?
(iii) Why did he go home?
(iv) How high is the building?
(v) Where did he spend many years?
(vi) How do green mangoes taste?
(vii) Who opened the door?

English 2nd paper WH model test question. 09
(a) This book cost me Tk. 300.
(b) I should like to have a cup of tea.
(c) He broke the glass with a hammer.
(d) The journey was made last week.
(e) She looks like a queen.
(f) I have been out of the country for two years.
(g) A meeting of the student’s council will be held tomorrow.

English 2nd paper WH model test answer.
(a) How much did this book cost you?
(b) What would you like to have?
(c)  How did he break the glass? Or, What did he break with a hammer?
(d) When was the journey made? Or, What was made last week?
(e)  What does she look like?
(f) How long have you been out of the country?
(g) What will be held tomorrow?/When will  a meeting of the students council be held?

English 2nd paper WH model test question. 10
(a) I have been waiting here for half and hour.
(b) The manager opened the vault with a key.
(c) You need to learn English well because it is a passport to knowledge.
(d)  My elder sister reached Chittagong in the evening.
(e) There are twenty eight days in February.
(f) I respect my teacher for his sincerity.
(g) They are playing Golf.

English 2nd paper WH model test answer.
(a) How long have you been waiting here?
(b) How did the manager open the vault?
(c) Why do you need to learn English?
(d) When did your elder sister reach Chittagong?
(e) How many days are there in February?
(f) Why do you respect your teacher?
(g) What are they playing? Or, Which game are they playing?

English 2nd paper WH model test question. 11
(i) Her efforts proved successful.
(ii) This house belongs to my father.
(iii) We should respect our seniors.
(iv) Our mistake caused the explosion.
(v)He delivered his lecture at the end of the meeting.
(vi) He went to the airport to receive his friend.
(vii) I saw the man last at his native village.

English 2nd paper WH model test answer.
(i) How did her efforts prove?
(ii) Whom does this house belong to?
(iii) Whom should you respect?
(iv) What caused the explosion?
(v) When did he deliver his lecture?
(vi) Why did he go to the airport?
(vii) Where did you see the man last?

English 2nd paper WH model test question. 12
(a) I’m fine. Thank you.
(b) My brother is thirty years old.
(c) I get up at six in the morning.
(d) Monetary problems have hampered his education.
(e) I am going to Khulna.
(f) I hurt Abed while removing the furniture.
(g) I was caught in a traffic jam.

English 2nd paper WH model test answer.
(a) How are you?
(b) How old is your brother?
(c) When do you get up? Or, At what time do you get up in the morning?
(d)What have hampered his education?
(e) Where are you going to?
(f) How did you hurt Abed? / When did you hurt Abed? / Whom did you hurt while removing the furniture?
(g) Why are you late?

English 2nd paper WH model test question. 13
(a) Children play cricket on Sundays.
(b) He visits his mother every week.
(c) She can speak Bangla, English and French.
(d) He is entrusted with a noble task.
(e) She comes from Khulna.
(f) The boy can’t go out because of severe cold.
(g) The doctor suggested that the patient should not to eat fats.

English 2nd paper WH model test answer.
(a) When do children play cricket?
(b) How often does he visit his mother?
(c) How many languages can he speak? Or, Which languages can he speak?
(d) What is he trusted with?
(e) Where does she come from?
(f) Why can’t the boy go out?
(g) What did the doctor suggest the Patient?

English 2nd paper WH model test question. 14
(a) There are five books on the table.
(b) The bank closes at 4 p.m.
(c) Dinajpur is famous for the rice.
(d) My son’s success made me happy.
(e) Everybody wishes to be happy.
(f) It is a quarter to eleven now.
(g) By the side of a lake the park stands.

English 2nd paper WH model test answer.
(a) How many books are there on the table?
(b) When does the bank close?
(c) Why is Dinajpur famous for?
(d) What made you happy?
(e) Who does not wish to be happy?
(f) What time is it now? Or, What is the time now?
(g) Where does the park stand?

English 2nd paper WH model test question. 15
(a) I would like to drink coffee.
(b) Jim went to London last winter.
(c) My doctor has advised me to lose weight.
(d) Peter is capable of doing the job.
(e) Chris was in Japan when the earthquake struck.
(f) A good dictionary lists the meaning of verbs.
(g) The seminar was held in Chittagong.

English 2nd paper WH model test answer.
(a) What would you like to drink?
(b) When did Tim go to London?
(c) What has your doctor advised you?
(d) Who is capable of doing the job?
(e) Where was Chris when the earthquake struck?
(f) What does a good dictionary list?
(g) What was the seminar held?

English 2nd paper WH model test question. 16
(a) She drove her father’s car.
(b) The train leaves for London at 7a.m.
(c) He called me a fool because I could not solve the problem.
(d) He felt very uneasy at that time.
(e) My father is a doctor.
(f) We like to make Dr. Karim Chief guest.
(g) This book is mine.

English 2nd paper WH model test answer.
(a) Whose car did she drive?
(b) What time does the train leave for London?
(c) Why did he call you a fool?
(d) How did he feel at that time?
(e) What is your father?
(f) Whom do you like to make Chief Guest?
(g) Whose is this book?

English 2nd paper WH model test question. 17
(a) The knife was one foot long.
(b) She has enough money.
(c) Smoking is a bad habit.
(d) He bought pen, pencil and paper.
(e) I was annoyed with him.
(f) No one can know his fate before hand.
(g) London is 200 miles from Chittagong.

English 2nd paper WH model test answer.
(a) How long was the knife?
(b) How much money has she? Or, How much money does she have?
(c) What is a bad habit?
(d) What did he buy? Or, What / Which things did she buy?
(e) Whom were you annoyed with?
(f) Who can know his fate before hand?
(g) How far is London from Chittagong?

English 2nd paper WH model test question. 18
(a) We want to go out for a meal.
(b) I am going to Ranglamati tomorrow.
(c) The police warned the taxi-drivers.
(d) Rita bought a pen and a book.
(e) I feel feverish today.
(f) Maruf had been to several countries in Europe.
(g) I found him in the fair.

English 2nd paper WH model test answer.
(a) Why do you want to go out?
(b) Where are you going tomorrow?
(c) Whom did the police warn?
(d) What did Rita buy? Or, What / Which things did Rita buy?
(e) How do you feel today?
(f) How many countries in Europe had Maruf been to?
Or How many European countries had Maruf been to?
(g) Where did you find him?

English 2nd paper WH model test question. 19
(a) I am 50.
(b) I get up at five in the morning.
(c) The news makes her laugh.
(d) An accident took place near London.
(e) He bought a lots of books.
(f) It is half past ten now.
(g) Furhan’s mother is a good woman.

English 2nd paper WH model test answer.
(a) How old are you?
(b) When do you get up in the morning?
(c) What makes her laugh?
(d) Where did an accident take place?
(e) What did he buy? Or, What / Which things did she buy?
(f) What is the time now? What time is it now?
(g) Whose mother is a good woman?

English 2nd paper WH model test question. 20
(a) I want to talk about literature.
(b) The news makes him laugh.
(c) Last week an accident took place near Manikganj.
(d) Sheema was late for traffic jam.
(e) It looks like a forest.
(f) I went to the hospital to see my friend.
(g) He lost his pen.

English 2nd paper WH model test answer.
(a) What do you want to talk about?
(b) What makes him laugh?
(c) When did an accident take place near Manikganj?
(d) Why was Sheema late?
(e) What does it look like?
(f) Why did you go to the hospital?
(g) What did he lose?

English 2nd paper WH model test question. 21
(a) I know your sister.
(b) Shila saw Mary in the winter.
(c) His mother helps the boy in his home work.
(d) My doctor has advised me to lose weight.
(e) Rabi wanted a cup of coffee with sugar.
(f) The journey was comfortable and pleasant.
(g) He needs a lot more practice.

English 2nd paper WH model test answer.
(a) Whom do you know?
(b) When did Shila see Mary?
(c) Who helps the boy in his home work? 
Or, Whom does his home help in hi home work?
(d) What has your doctor advised you to do?
(e) What did Rabi want?
(f) How was the journey?
(g) What more does he need?

English 2nd paper WH model test question. 22
(a) She plans to go abroad next year.
(b) She borrowed her friend's necklace.
(c) The War of Liberation took place in 1971.
(d) I want the red pen.
(e) She had waited for several hours.
(f) She has some money left in the bank.
(g) He visits his mother every week.

English 2nd paper WH model test answer.
(a) What does she plan to do next year?
Or, When does she plan to go abroad?
(b) Whose necklace did she borrow?
(c) When did the war of liberation take place?
(d) Which pen do you want?
(e) How many hours had she waited for?
(f) How much money has she left in the bank?
Or, Where has she left some money?
(g) Whom does he visit every week?

 English 2nd paper WH model test question. 23
(a) She slept all day
(b) She told Ayesha to go out with her.
(c) She can walk 4 km in an hour.
(d) The watch has four bells.
(e) He goes home to see her mother every week.
(f) The little boy chose a blue pencil.
(g) Everyone is interested in games.

English 2nd paper WH model test answer.
(a) What did she do all day?
(b) What did she tell Ayesha?
(c) How many kilometers can she walk an hour?
(d) How many bells does the watch have?
(e) Why does she go home every week?
(f) What coloured pencil did the little boy choose?
(g) Who is not interested in games?

 English 2nd paper WH model test question. 24
(a) He went home to see his mother.
(b) He bought several books.
(c) The train leaves early in the morning.
(d)She could not visit her friends for want of time.
(e) It took us two hours to reach the hospital.
(f) She can speak three languages.
(g) He broke the glass-door with a hammer.

English 2nd paper WH model test answer.
(a) Why did he go home?
(b) What did he buy?
(c) When does the train leave?
(d) Why could she not visit her friends?
(e) What time did it take you to reach the Hospital?
(f) How many languages can she speak?
(g) How did he break the glass door?

English 2nd paper WH model test question. 25
(a) Orwell was educated at Eton.
(b) Flowers smell sweet.
(c) An accident took place in Farmgate.
(d) The student answered the questios confidently.
(e) In the dinner I enjoyed the chicken fry most.
(f) The Manager’s fault brought this disaster for the company.
(g) His plane took off at midnight.

English 2nd paper WH model test answer.
(a) Where was Orwell educated?
(b) How do flowers smell?
(c) Where did the accident take place?
Or, What happened in the farmgate?
(d) How did the student answer the questions?
(e) What did you enjoy most in the dinner?
(f) Whose fault brought this disaster for the company?
(g) When did his plane take off?

 English 2nd paper WH model test question. 26
(a) My friend called on me to lend him some money.
(b) The examination conducted by the Public Service Commission was very difficult.
(c) Father forbade me to go out at night.
(d) I rushed to the hospital to see my ailing friend.
(e) The railway station is two kilometres away from our house.
(f) He recited a poem of Nazrul in the cultural function.
(g) We had to be careful lest the news should become known to all.

English 2nd paper WH model test answer.
(a) Why did your friend call on you?
(b) What was the examination conducted by the Public Service Commission like?
(c) What did your father forbid you to do?
Or, When did father forbid you to go out?
(d) Why did you rush to the hospital?
Or, Where did you rush to see your ailing friend?
(e) How far is the railway station from your house?
(f) What poem did he recite in the cultural function?
(g) What apprehension about the news made you careful?

 English 2nd paper WH model test question. 27
(a) I’ve been waiting for half an hour.
(b) He earns two thousand taka a week.
(c) Rita reads in second year honours class.
(d) Rina works in the office.
(e) Karim’s brother is a cricket player.
(f) Everyone can do this.
(g) It is half past ten now.

English 2nd paper WH model test answer.
(a) How long have you been waiting?
(b) How much does he earn a week?
(c) What class does Rita read in?
(d) Whare does Rina work?
(e) What’s Karim’s brother? Or, Whose brother is a cricket player?
(f) Who can do it?
(g) What’s the time now?

English 2nd paper WH model test question. 28
(a) My sister is coming from Singapore.
(b) A stranger knocked at the door.
(c) People are afraid of him because he is a man well- connected with the powerful circle of the society.
(d) The last date for submitting applications is 20 December, 1998.
(e) The plane is expected to land within an hour.
(f) I studied English and Bangla at school.
(g) We should invite the elite of the town.

English 2nd paper WH model test answer.
(a) Where is your sister coming from?
(b) Who knocked at the door?
(c) Why are people afraid of him?
(d) What is the last date for submitting application?
(e) When is the plane landing?
(f) What did you study at school?
(g) Whom should you invite?

English 2nd paper WH model test question. 29
(a) Dinajpur is famous for rice.
(b) I saw him long ago.
(c) The target of the project is to educate the village women.
(d) The parcel is from Chittagong.
(e) She visited London, America and Russia.
(f) Tanya writes to her father every week.
(g) In ancient time man was very helpless.

English 2nd paper WH model test answer.
(a) Why is Dinajpur famous for?
(b) When did you see him?
(c) What is the target of the project?
(d) Where is the parcel from?
(e) Which countires did she visit?
(f) How often does Tanya write to her father? Or, Whom does Tanya write to every week?
(g) How was man in ancient time? Or, When was man very helpless?

 English 2nd paper WH model test question. 30
(a) I was held up in a traffic jam near Newmarket.
(b) The historic Water Treaty between India and Bangladesh was signed in December, 1996.
(c) The boy has cought the mouse by means of a trap.
(d) London is the biggest city in Bangladesh.
(e) It is fifteen minutes past ten now.
(f) Royal Bengal Tigers abound in the Sunderbans.
(g) Shakespeare wrote Hamlet.

English 2nd paper WH model test answer.
(a) How were you help up near Newmarket? / Where were you late? / Where were you held up in a traffic jam?
(b) When was the historic Water Treaty between India and Bangladesh signed?
(c) How has the boy caught the mouse?
(d) Which is the biggest city in Bangladesh? / What is the biggest city in Bangladesh?
(e) What’s the time now?
(f) Where do the Royal Bengla Tigers abound in?
(g) Who wrote Hamlet?

English 2nd paper WH model test question. 31
(a) Rahim’s friends have congratulated him on his obtaining a Ph.D. degree.
(b) It is erosion of old values that creates serious social crises.
(c) I think large scale copying in the examination poses a great threat to our education system.
(d) She does not eat sweets because it increases body weight and robs beauty.
(e) It is thrilling to drive across the newly built bridge over the mightly Jamuna.
(f) The boy was shouting at the top of his voice to draw the attention of the villagers.
(g) As far as I know there is no house to let in this locality.

English 2nd paper WH model test answer.
(a) Why have Rahim’s friends congratulated him?
(b) What is it that creates serious social crises? / What creates serious social crises?
(c) What do you think poses a great threat to our education system?
(d) Why does not she eat sweets?
(e) What is thrilling about the newly built bridge over the mighty Jamuna?
(f) Why was the boy shouting at the top of his voice?
(g) Where is no house to let?

English 2nd paper WH model test question. 32
(a) My brother is thirty years old.
(b) I get up at six in the morning.
(c) His father is a doctor.
(d) I shall come back as soon as possible.
(e) He went abroad in guest of money.
(f) Nazrul was born in Churulia.
(g) I wrote with the red pen.

English 2nd paper WH model test answer.
(a) How old is your brother?
(b) When did you get up in the morning?
(c) What is his father?
(d) When will you come back?
(e) Why did he go abroad? Or, Where did he go in rest of money?
(f) Where was Nazrul born?
(g) How did you write?

English 2nd paper WH model test question. 33
(a) I found the key under the table.
(b) Sumon wrote to his father for money.
(c) I am studying English so that I may go abroad.
(d) He thinks about his future quite seriously.
(e) Anger is the worst enemy.
(f) There are twenty players in the field.
(g) I visited the dargah many time.

English 2nd paper WH model test answer.
(a) Where did you find the key?  Or, What did you find under the table?
(b) Whom did Sumon Write for money? Or, Why did Sumon write to his father?
(c) Why are you studying English?
(d) What does he think quite seriously?
(e) What is man’s worst enemy?
(f) How many players are there in the field?
(g) Where did you visit many times?

English 2nd paper WH model test question. 34
(a) Nobody likes a dishonest man.
(b) They spoke to Nazneen.
(c) I have come here to meet my teacher.
(d) The lion is the king of beasts.
(e) You should buy a dictionary.
(f) The sound came from a distance.
(g) Friday is a holiday.

English 2nd paper WH model test answer.
(a) Who likes dishonest man? Or, Whom does nobody like?
(b) Whom did they speak to?
(c) Why have you come here?
(d) Who is the king of beasts?
(e) What should buy?
(f) Where did the sound come from?
(g) What day is holiday?

English 2nd paper WH model test question. 35
(a) My friends came by bus.
(b) Chittagong is about 200 miles from London.
(c) The committee has elected a new secretary.
(d) The old man died at the age of ninety five.
(e) It is now a quarter to eleven.
(f) It is my uncle’s car.
(g) I read the Bangladesh Observer.

English 2nd paper WH model test answer.
(a) How did your friends come by?
(b) How far is Chittagong from London?
(c) Whom has the committee elected?
(d) At what age did the old man die?
(e) What is the time now?
(f) Whose car is it?
(g) What newspaper do you read?

English 2nd paper WH model test question. 36
(a) The function was held in the auditorium.
(b) This house was built in 1980.
(c) We eat to live.
(d) My brother came to see me.
(e) He is looking for a job.
(f) Fifty students are present in the class.
(g)My home is twenty miles from my college.

English 2nd paper WH model test answer.
(a) Where was the function held?
(b) When was this house built?
(c) Why do you eat?
(d) Why did your brother come?
(e) What is the looking for?
(f)How many students are present in the class?
(g) How far is your home from your college?

English 2nd paper WH model test question. 37
(a) My sister is a doctor.
(b) He entered the room silently.
(c) He comes to college on foot.
(d) I saw him in the meeting.
(e) Shakespeare wrote Hamlet.
(f) I want the red pen.
(g) I borrowed two books from the library.

English 2nd paper WH model test answer.
(a) What is your sister?
(b) How did he enter the room?
(c) How does he come to college?
(d) Where did you see him?
(e) Who wrote Hamlet?
(f) What do you want?
(g) How many books did you borrow from the library?

English 2nd paper WH model test question. 38
(a) Our students are well behaved.
(b) Everybody wishes to be happy.
(c) He married a Spanish lady.
(d) Sumi studies English at London University.
(e) Charity begins at home.
(f) He knew it from a daily.
(g) The train leaves for Mymensingh at 8:30 a.m.

English 2nd paper WH model test answer.
(a) How are your students?
(b) Who does not wish to be happy?
(c) Whom did he marry?
(d) Where does Sumi study English?
(e) What begins at home?
(f) How did he know it?
(g) When does the train leave for Mymensingh?

English 2nd paper WH model test question. 39
(a) It is ten fifteen.
(b) All the ambitions students study seriously.
(c) I borrowed my friend’s grammar book.
(d) The boat sank at this very spot.
(e) This is his book.
(f) The price of the ring is about eight hundred taka.
(g) Asad has a few acres of land.

English 2nd paper WH model test answer.
(a) What is the time now?
(b) Who study seriously?
(c) Whose grammar book did you borrow?
(d) Where did the boat sink?
(e) Whose book is this?
(f) What is the price of the ring?
(g) What quantity of land has Asad?
wh question model test question with answer. wh question. wh question answer. wh question with answer. model test question for wh question. wh questions for class 1. wh questions for class 2. wh questions for class 3. wh questions for class 4. wh questions for class 5. wh questions for class 6. wh questions for class 7. wh questions for class 8. wh questions for class 9. wh questions for class 10. wh questions for class 11. wh questions for class 12. wh questions and answers pdf. wh questions and answers pdf download. wh questions and answers for competitive exam. wh questions for students. english 2nd paper wh question. class 1 english 2nd paper wh question. class 2 english 2nd paper wh question. class 3 english 2nd paper wh question. class 4 english 2nd paper wh question. class 5 english 2nd paper wh question. class 6 english 2nd paper wh question. class 7 english 2nd paper wh question. class 8 english 2nd paper wh question. class 9 english 2nd paper wh question. class 10 english 2nd paper wh question. class 11 english 2nd paper wh question. class 12 english 2nd paper wh question. english 2nd paper wh question. english 2nd paper assignment wh question with answer. english 2nd paper wh question assignment. ইরেজি ২য় পত্র প্রশ্ন wh কোয়েশ্চেন. wh কোয়েশ্চেন ইংরেজি ২য় পত্র প্রশ্ন.  ইরেজি ২য় পত্র wh কোয়েশ্চেন pdf. ইংরেজি ২য় পত্র এসাইনমেন্ট উত্তর wh কোয়েশ্চেন.  wh কোয়েশ্চেন ইংরেজি ২য় পত্র এসাইনমেন্ট উত্তর.  একাদশ শ্রেণির এসাইনমেন্ট ইংরেজি ২য় পত্র wh কোয়েশ্চেন প্রশ্ন উত্তর. দ্বাদশ শ্রেণির এসাইনমেন্ট ইংরেজি ২য় পত্র wh কোয়েশ্চেন প্রশ্ন উত্তর. দশম শ্রেণির এসাইনমেন্ট ইংরেজি ২য় পত্র wh কোয়েশ্চেন প্রশ্ন উত্তর. নবম শ্রেণির এসাইনমেন্ট ইংরেজি ২য় পত্র wh কোয়েশ্চেন প্রশ্ন উত্তর. অষ্টম শ্রেণির এসাইনমেন্ট ইংরেজি ২য় পত্র wh কোয়েশ্চেন প্রশ্ন উত্তর. সপ্তম শ্রেণির এসাইনমেন্ট ইংরেজি ২য় পত্র wh কোয়েশ্চেন প্রশ্ন উত্তর. ষষ্ঠ শ্রেণির এসাইনমেন্ট ইংরেজি ২য় পত্র wh কোয়েশ্চেন প্রশ্ন উত্তর. পঞ্চম শ্রেণির এসাইনমেন্ট ইংরেজি ২য় পত্র wh কোয়েশ্চেন প্রশ্ন উত্তর. চতুর্থ শ্রেণির এসাইনমেন্ট ইংরেজি ২য় পত্র wh কোয়েশ্চেন প্রশ্ন উত্তর. তৃতীয় শ্রেণির এসাইনমেন্ট ইংরেজি ২য় পত্র wh কোয়েশ্চেন প্রশ্ন উত্তর. দ্বিতীয় শ্রেণির এসাইনমেন্ট ইংরেজি ২য় পত্র wh কোয়েশ্চেন প্রশ্ন উত্তর. প্রথম শ্রেণির এসাইনমেন্ট ইংরেজি ২য় পত্র wh কোয়েশ্চেন প্রশ্ন উত্তর. ১ম শ্রেণির এসাইনমেন্ট ইংরেজি ২য় পত্র wh কোয়েশ্চেন প্রশ্ন উত্তর. ২য় শ্রেণির এসাইনমেন্ট ইংরেজি ২য় পত্র wh কোয়েশ্চেন প্রশ্ন উত্তর. ৩য় শ্রেণির এসাইনমেন্ট ইংরেজি ২য় পত্র wh কোয়েশ্চেন প্রশ্ন উত্তর. ৪র্থ শ্রেণির এসাইনমেন্ট ইংরেজি ২য় পত্র wh কোয়েশ্চেন প্রশ্ন উত্তর. ৫ম শ্রেণির এসাইনমেন্ট ইংরেজি ২য় পত্র wh কোয়েশ্চেন প্রশ্ন উত্তর. ৬ষ্ঠ শ্রেণির এসাইনমেন্ট ইংরেজি ২য় পত্র wh কোয়েশ্চেন প্রশ্ন উত্তর. ৭ম শ্রেণির এসাইনমেন্ট ইংরেজি ২য় পত্র প্রশ্ন wh কোয়েশ্চেন উত্তর. ৮ম শ্রেণির এসাইনমেন্ট ইংরেজি ২য় পত্র wh কোয়েশ্চেন প্রশ্ন উত্তর. ৯ম শ্রেণির এসাইনমেন্ট ইংরেজি ২য় পত্র wh কোয়েশ্চেন প্রশ্ন উত্তর. ১০ম শ্রেণির এসাইনমেন্ট ইংরেজি ২য় পত্র wh কোয়েশ্চেন প্রশ্ন উত্তর. ১১শ শ্রেণির এসাইনমেন্ট ইংরেজি ২য় পত্র wh কোয়েশ্চেন প্রশ্ন উত্তর. ১২শ শ্রেণির এসাইনমেন্ট ইংরেজি ২য় পত্র wh কোয়েশ্চেন প্রশ্ন উত্তর.  জেএসসি পরীক্ষা ইংরেজি ২য় পত্র wh কোয়েশ্চেন প্রশ্ন উত্তর. এসএসসি পরীক্ষা ইংরেজি ২য় পত্র wh কোয়েশ্চেন প্রশ্ন উত্তর. এইচএসসি পরীক্ষা ইংরেজি ২য় পত্র wh কোয়েশ্চেন প্রশ্ন উত্তর. wh questions with answers for jsc exam. english second paper for jsc. jsc exam model test question english 2nd paper. jsc wh question. jsc english 2nd paper wh question with answer. jsc model test question with answer. jsc english 2nd paper wh question. jsc english second paper. jsc exam model test question english 2nd paper. wh question for jsc. english 2nd paper wh question with answer for jsc. wh question model test question with answer for jsc. english 2nd paper wh question for jsc. english second paper wh question jsc. wh questions with answers for ssc exam. english second paper for ssc. ssc exam model test question english 2nd paper. ssc wh question. ssc english 2nd paper wh question with answer. ssc model test question with answer. ssc english 2nd paper wh question. ssc english second paper. ssc exam model test question english 2nd paper. wh question for ssc. english 2nd paper wh question with answer for ssc. wh question model test question with answer for ssc. english 2nd paper wh question for ssc. english second paper wh question ssc. wh questions with answers for hsc exam. english second paper for hsc. hsc exam model test question english 2nd paper. hsc wh question. hsc english 2nd paper wh question with answer. hsc model test question with answer. hsc english 2nd paper wh question. hsc english second paper. hsc exam model test question english 2nd paper. wh question for hsc. english 2nd paper wh question with answer for hsc. wh question model test question with answer for hsc. english 2nd paper wh question for hsc. english second paper wh question hsc.

No comments:

Post a Comment